ClickBank Products: 11   |   Last updated on Wednesday, 09/22
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
ultraman88 53.63 +2.41
ezpayjobs 0.66 -0.06
fbtonic 424.32 -2.44
dentitox 313.33 -5.05
biofitsupp 282.70 -3.54
smoothdiet 257.43 -0.08

Guitar Success System - The Only Guitar Course You'll Ever Need!



Product Summary:

Easy 75% Commissions! Great Conversions From An Established Website Since 2004. This Guitar System Is Very Comprehensive And Appeals To All Guitar Players. Easy To Promote - Ads, Banners And More!

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] webpromo50
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type One-time
Click to view History Gravity 0.03    -0.00
Click to view History Referred 100%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 75%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $17.90
Click to view History Initial $/sale $17.90
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 08/26/2008
11/14/2008 - Removed (est.)
12/28/2008 - Relisted (est.)
01/05/2009 - Removed (est.)
02/07/2009 - Relisted (est.)
02/14/2009 - Removed (est.)
03/06/2009 - Relisted (est.)
03/13/2009 - Removed (est.)
03/20/2009 - Relisted (est.)
04/11/2009 - Removed (est.)
05/29/2009 - Relisted (est.)
06/12/2009 - Removed (est.)
07/18/2009 - Relisted (est.)
08/14/2009 - Removed (est.)
08/21/2009 - Relisted (est.)
09/11/2009 - Removed (est.)
10/02/2009 - Relisted (est.)
10/09/2009 - Removed (est.)
10/17/2009 - Relisted (est.)
10/23/2009 - Removed (est.)
11/20/2009 - Relisted (est.)
12/12/2009 - Removed (est.)
02/01/2010 - Removed (est.)
09/06/2015 - Removed (est.)
02/04/2016 - Relisted (est.)
05/03/2019 - Removed (est.)
01/04/2021 - Removed (est.)
06/30/2021 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph media 52 1204
Graph media.music 29 1189
Avg:
40.5 1196.5
Graph b2b 240 72
Graph b2b.finance 76 70
Graph b2b.general 134 31
Graph media.general 116 31
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2021