ClickBank Products: 18   |   Last updated on Monday, 09/27
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
ultraman88 51.23 -2.61
ezpayjobs 0.51 -0.10
fbtonic 428.62 +0.59
dentitox 301.90 -2.95
biofitsupp 270.36 -7.11
smoothdiet 257.83 -0.84

Weird Fabric Converts Insanely High Plus High Epc & Low Refund Rate!



Product Summary:

Hot New Physical Product That Is Built To Convert For Cold-traffic. If You Have A List, The Epc Can Be As High As $3.15! Low Refund Rate And High Conversions! Works In Any Niche And Any List!

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] waterlib
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type One-time
Click to view History Gravity 5.02    -0.65
Click to view History Referred 95%
Click to view History Commission 40%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 47%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $18.24
Click to view History Initial $/sale $18.24
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 08/09/2016
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph green 20 726
Graph green.general 1 724
Avg:
10.5 725
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2021