ClickBank Products: 35   |   Last updated on Wednesday, 10/23
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 27.13 +0.58
1minweight 4.58 -0.39
ezpayjobs 2.90 -0.25
homebiz99 9.75 +1.67
manifestd1 11.30 -0.34
poundinc 391.37 +7.95
bloodsug 301.69 -4.10
ketores 227.98 +5.19
manifmagic 220.61 +5.15

Train Mature Clients



Product Summary:

Unique, High-value Product Created By Well-known, Established Phd Experts And Award-winning Fitness Professionals To Help You Tap In To The Baby Boomer And Senior Fitness Market. Boomers And Seniors Are The Largest Growing Segment In The Fitness Market.

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] srfitent
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 0.11    -0.01
Click to view History Referred 45%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 75%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $13.06
Click to view History Initial $/sale $13.06
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 10/11/2011
01/29/2012 - Removed (est.)
04/20/2012 - Relisted (est.)
07/07/2014 - Removed (est.)
07/21/2014 - Relisted (est.)
01/22/2015 - Removed (est.)
03/17/2015 - Relisted (est.)
09/29/2015 - Removed (est.)
08/09/2016 - Relisted (est.)
05/09/2018 - Removed (est.)
09/28/2018 - Removed (est.)
10/14/2018 - Removed (est.)
05/03/2019 - Removed (est.)
08/30/2019 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph b2b 126 478
Graph b2b.entrepreneur 30 460
Avg:
78 469
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged
1 Minute Weight Loss

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2019