ClickBank Products: 19   |   Last updated on Friday, 09/24
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
ultraman88 53.84 +0.21
ezpayjobs 0.61 -0.05
fbtonic 428.03 +3.71
dentitox 304.85 -8.48
biofitsupp 277.48 -5.23
smoothdiet 258.67 +1.24

Activate The Self Healing Process Within You



Product Summary:

There Is No More Effective Preventative Treatment For Chronic Diseases Than The System Already Built Into Our Bodies. This Product Explains How To Activate Our Innate Healing Powers. Earn 75% Commission (also On Follow Up Sales). Email Swipes Available.

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] selfhealu
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 2 out of 5
Billing Type One-time
Click to view History Gravity 0.12    -0.01
Click to view History Referred 100%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 75%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $24.79
Click to view History Initial $/sale $24.79
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 07/04/2018
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 598 494
Graph health.general 27 494
Avg:
312.5 494
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2021