ClickBank Products: 20   |   Last updated on Monday, 09/21
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 20.87 -1.02
1minweight 1.48 -0.19
ezpayjobs 2.37 -0.31
homebiz99 1.87 -0.81
resurge 634.00 -4.11
getproven 522.49 -1.90
1keto 351.57 -2.98
leptitox 278.05 -4.57

How To Give Up Alcohol



Product Summary:

The Original Product To Help People Either Give Up Or Moderate. High Commission Rate Of 50% On The Current Price Of $127. A High Quality And Long Established CB Product. Check Out Our Affiliates Area: Alcoholfreesociallife.com/affiliates

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Product not found in marketplace:This product was not found in the ClickBank Marketplace during our last update. However, just because a product is not listed in the marketplace, does not mean it has been discontinued. If you're currently promoting this product,be sure to check that the vendor's website is up and runnning and that ClickBank is being used for payment processing.');

Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] rahulnag
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 3 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 0.46    -0.04
Click to view History Referred 79%
Click to view History Commission 50%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 50%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $57.98
Click to view History Initial $/sale $57.98
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 01/14/2007
09/29/2007 - Removed (est.)
10/06/2007 - Relisted (est.)
04/26/2008 - Removed (est.)
05/03/2008 - Relisted (est.)
07/21/2008 - Removed (est.)
11/22/2008 - Relisted (est.)
04/11/2009 - Removed (est.)
04/17/2009 - Relisted (est.)
05/15/2009 - Removed (est.)
05/22/2009 - Relisted (est.)
05/29/2009 - Removed (est.)
06/26/2009 - Relisted (est.)
07/18/2009 - Removed (est.)
07/24/2009 - Relisted (est.)
08/14/2009 - Removed (est.)
08/21/2009 - Relisted (est.)
08/28/2009 - Removed (est.)
09/04/2009 - Relisted (est.)
09/25/2009 - Removed (est.)
10/02/2009 - Relisted (est.)
10/23/2009 - Removed (est.)
10/21/2019 - Removed (est.)
09/21/2020 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 541 1153
Graph health.addiction 7 817
Avg:
274 985
Graph health.general 78 113
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2020