ClickBank Products: 11   |   Last updated on Wednesday, 09/22
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
ultraman88 53.63 +2.41
ezpayjobs 0.66 -0.06
fbtonic 424.32 -2.44
dentitox 313.33 -5.05
biofitsupp 282.70 -3.54
smoothdiet 257.43 -0.08

Reverse Type 2 Diabetes. The Genuine Blood Sugar Solution.



Product Summary:

Jan 2021. Num. 1 Diabetes Product! Crushing It With Fb And Youtube Ads. New Upsells And Continuity Built In. Up To 90% Comm For Big Traffic! Reverse-diabetes-today.com/affiliates.html

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] matt1a
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 4 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 2.81    -0.27
Click to view History Referred 100%
Click to view History Commission 50%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 50%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $21.13
Click to view History Initial $/sale $21.13
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $13.43
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 02/22/2008
08/03/2008 - Removed (est.)
08/12/2008 - Relisted (est.)
09/05/2008 - Removed (est.)
02/01/2010 - Removed (est.)
01/22/2015 - Removed (est.)
02/01/2015 - Relisted (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 303 1263
Graph health.mind 6 882
Avg:
154.5 1072.5
Graph health.medicine 11 79
Graph health.general 24 26
Graph health.remedies 72 93
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2021