ClickBank Products: 19   |   Last updated on Friday, 09/24
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
ultraman88 53.84 +0.21
ezpayjobs 0.61 -0.05
fbtonic 428.03 +3.71
dentitox 304.85 -8.48
biofitsupp 277.48 -5.23
smoothdiet 258.67 +1.24

2021 Updated Manifestation Magic V2.0 Mega Hit!



Product Summary:

V2.0 Includes New Products, App & Vsl! Highly Optimized Funnel Pays You Up To $300.00+ Per Sale With 13 Built-in Commission Opportunities! Recurring Offer Added! Physical Product Boosts Aov By $70! Spanish Version Https://manifestacionmagica.com/afiliado

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Product not found in marketplace:This product was not found in the ClickBank Marketplace during our last update. However, just because a product is not listed in the marketplace, does not mean it has been discontinued. If you're currently promoting this product,be sure to check that the vendor's website is up and runnning and that ClickBank is being used for payment processing.');

Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] manifmagic
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 49.22    -2.35
Click to view History Referred 91%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 80%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $38.50
Click to view History Initial $/sale $37.67
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $6.92
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 09/26/2018
09/20/2021 - Removed (est.)
09/24/2021 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph alternative.general 10 455
Graph alternative 17 455
Avg:
13.5 455
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2021