ClickBank Products: 21   |   Last updated on Friday, 01/15
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
1minweight 1.12 -0.10
ezpayjobs 7.05 +1.10
homebiz99 3.20 +0.39
1keto 414.55 -2.52
resurge 378.33 +7.57
steelbite 301.02 -2.72
fbtonic 280.39 +8.09

L U M A S L I M - The Cold Traffic Killer



Product Summary:

65% Front-end, 55% Back-end!!! Built For Cold Traffic / Tested With Over $1mm In Ad Spend. Hosted By A Live Person, This High End Vsl Flat-out Converts. Send Clicks And Watch The Money Pile Up, But Get In Early!

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] lumaslim
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 3.87    -0.33
Click to view History Referred 96%
Click to view History Commission 65%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 65%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $133.56
Click to view History Initial $/sale $133.56
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.35
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 07/22/2020
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 174 77
Graph dietarysupplements 27 77
Avg:
100.5 77
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged

Find Products
 
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both
 





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2021