ClickBank Products: 54   |   Last updated on Monday, 09/25
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 83.21 +1.37
ezpayjobs 11.27 -0.98
homebiz99 31.74 -0.72
edrevspan 34.20 -1.48
nosense 22.18 +1.58
numerology 244.85 +0.21
2weekdiet 222.27 +3.92
painfix 220.53 -3.32
lurninc 196.03 -15.05

Alme Magnet Motor Plans



Product Summary:

The Achilles Ligeras Magnet Engine (alme) Is An All-magnet Motor Built Last Summer. The Following Page Is To Give Access To The Files That Archie Has Made Available For A Small Fee, Which He Used To Build His Second Prototype, Completed Feb. 19, 2009.

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Product not found in marketplace:This product was not found in the ClickBank Marketplace during our last update. However, just because a product is not listed in the marketplace, does not mean it has been discontinued. If you're currently promoting this product,be sure to check that the vendor's website is up and runnning and that ClickBank is being used for payment processing.');

Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] pesnetwork
Marketplace Rating
0 out of 5
Billing Type One-time
Click to view History Gravity 0.00    -0.13
Click to view History Referred 0%
Click to view History Commission 40%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 0%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Initial $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 03/05/2006
05/20/2006 - Removed (est.)
07/10/2006 - Relisted (est.)
12/10/2006 - Removed (est.)
05/13/2007 - Relisted (est.)
07/08/2007 - Removed (est.)
06/05/2009 - Relisted (est.)
08/28/2009 - Removed (est.)
01/08/2012 - Relisted (est.)
05/11/2012 - Removed (est.)
09/24/2016 - Relisted (est.)
11/30/2016 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph b2b 1387 12
Graph b2b.industrial 51 10
Graph b2b.general 1030 12
Graph ebiz 763 42
Graph ebiz.general 528 42
Graph ebiz.promotion 271 40
Graph ebiz.resources 144 42
Graph culture 1071 12
Graph reference.general 738 12
Graph culture.science 57 11
Graph green 30 29
Graph green.altenergy 18 25
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged
No Nonsense Ted

Find Products
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2017