ClickBank Products: 30   |   Last updated on Monday, 01/15
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 74.86 +2.02
ezpayjobs 6.29 -0.85
homebiz99 27.44 -0.38
edrevspan 36.06 +0.65
nosense 5.64 -0.09
numerology 277.61 +9.46
redteax 225.51 +31.10
painfix 189.20 -0.44
bkfitness3 150.01 +4.19

Online Fitness Gym By Julia Buckley



Product Summary:

75% Commission On Initial Sale Or 100% With Whitelist Approval And 20% Monthly Rebill! Established Membership Site, 100's Of Happy Long Term Members. High Retention & Tiny Refund Rate.

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] juliabfit
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 2 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 0.04    -0.00
Click to view History Referred 11%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 1%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $35.57
Click to view History Initial $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $35.57
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 09/29/2015
10/27/2015 - Removed (est.)
01/06/2016 - Relisted (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 1031 180
Graph health.fitness 194 179
Avg:
612.5 179.5
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged
No Nonsense Ted

Find Products
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2017