ClickBank Products: 37   |   Last updated on Monday, 10/23
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 83.98 +2.05
ezpayjobs 9.72 -0.36
homebiz99 26.23 +0.25
edrevspan 32.04 -1.16
nosense 12.17 -0.35
2weekdiet 216.12 -6.75
numerology 212.96 -3.24
painfix 208.76 -1.47
ezbattery 158.93 -4.75

Smoke Free Power



Product Summary:

Built On A Platform Of Hypnosis (the Most Powerful Catalyst For Positive Change), Smoke Free Power Includes A Two Part Learning System, Which Will Reprogram Your Mind To Stop Smoking Forever.

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Product not found in marketplace:This product was not found in the ClickBank Marketplace during our last update. However, just because a product is not listed in the marketplace, does not mean it has been discontinued. If you're currently promoting this product,be sure to check that the vendor's website is up and runnning and that ClickBank is being used for payment processing.');

Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] hypsmoke
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 0.00   
Click to view History Referred 0%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 0%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Initial $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 04/11/2009
09/11/2009 - Removed (est.)
10/02/2009 - Relisted (est.)
02/01/2010 - Removed (est.)
01/08/2011 - Removed (est.)
01/26/2011 - Relisted (est.)
12/28/2011 - Removed (est.)
02/03/2012 - Relisted (est.)
07/15/2013 - Removed (est.)
07/28/2013 - Relisted (est.)
11/05/2013 - Removed (est.)
10/27/2015 - Relisted (est.)
10/23/2017 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph alternative 135 397
Graph alternative.hypnosis 30 295
Avg:
82.5 346
Graph health 1989 37
Graph health.addiction 48 26
Graph health.mind 349 36
Graph health.general 1455 36
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
No Nonsense Ted

Find Products
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2017