ClickBank Products: 53   |   Last updated on Monday, 12/11
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 76.82 -2.57
ezpayjobs 6.85 +0.11
homebiz99 21.71 -1.94
edrevspan 28.88 -0.40
nosense 11.47 +0.68
richdadsum 255.34 +57.19
numerology 221.26 +0.44
painfix 186.78 -0.85
2weekdiet 160.72 -8.10

The Heart Mind Institute



Product Summary:

The Heartmind Institute Of Canada Is Established To Foster Scientific, Cohesive Heart/mind Integration. We Offer,scientific Basic And Applied Research,bio-frequency Programs Development,customized Applications & Consulting,and More...

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] heart8mind
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 1 out of 5
Billing Type One-time
Click to view History Gravity 0.00   
Click to view History Referred 0%
Click to view History Commission 50%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 0%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Initial $/sale $0.00
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 02/22/2013
04/25/2013 - Relisted (est.)
10/21/2014 - Removed (est.)
12/15/2014 - Relisted (est.)
08/31/2015 - Removed (est.)
11/23/2015 - Relisted (est.)
11/28/2015 - Removed (est.)
01/20/2016 - Relisted (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 1280 303
Graph health.general 76 158
Avg:
678 230.5
Graph health.remedies 393 133
Graph selfhelp 569 15
Graph selfhelp.motivation 73 14
Graph alternative 189 6
Graph alternative.general 56 4
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
This product has not yet been tagged
No Nonsense Ted

Find Products
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2017