ClickBank Products: 54   |   Last updated on Monday, 09/25
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 83.21 +1.37
ezpayjobs 11.27 -0.98
homebiz99 31.74 -0.72
edrevspan 34.20 -1.48
nosense 22.18 +1.58
numerology 244.85 +0.21
2weekdiet 222.27 +3.92
painfix 220.53 -3.32
lurninc 196.03 -15.05

The Betting Machine



Product Summary:

The Betting Machine Horseracing Betting Software And Tips Membership. The Software Is Updated Daily With Selections Along With An In-built Calculator To Work Out Bets. Initial Commissions Are Set At 75% And Monthly Recurring Commissions Are Set At 50%.

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] bwjstreet
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 5 out of 5
Billing Type Recurring recurring commissions
Click to view History Gravity 0.28    -0.04
Click to view History Referred 100%
Click to view History Commission 75%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 75%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $50.39
Click to view History Initial $/sale $16.46
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $33.93
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 08/25/2007
09/29/2007 - Removed (est.)
11/04/2007 - Relisted (est.)
12/09/2007 - Removed (est.)
02/08/2008 - Relisted (est.)
08/26/2008 - Relisted (est.)
02/25/2009 - Removed (est.)
03/06/2009 - Relisted (est.)
03/13/2009 - Removed (est.)
03/20/2009 - Relisted (est.)
04/17/2009 - Removed (est.)
04/25/2009 - Relisted (est.)
06/19/2009 - Removed (est.)
08/14/2009 - Relisted (est.)
10/23/2009 - Removed (est.)
11/13/2009 - Relisted (est.)
12/18/2009 - Removed (est.)
03/19/2010 - Relisted (est.)
10/07/2010 - Removed (est.)
03/23/2014 - Removed (est.)
11/11/2014 - Removed (est.)
07/20/2015 - Relisted (est.)
08/03/2015 - Removed (est.)
08/09/2015 - Relisted (est.)
11/07/2015 - Removed (est.)
01/06/2016 - Relisted (est.)
01/18/2017 - Removed (est.)
01/27/2017 - Removed (est.)
09/25/2017 - Removed (est.)
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph bettingsystems 94 108
Graph general 32 108
Avg:
63 108
Graph money 1342 92
Graph money.investment 218 89
Graph money.new 712 53
Graph sports 513 113
Graph sports.general 249 62
Graph betting 368 53
Graph betting.horses 69 106
Graph betting.general 107 47
Graph sports.picks 4 20
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
No Nonsense Ted

Find Products
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2017