ClickBank Products: 46   |   Last updated on Friday, 12/15
Vendor
Gravity
Delta
surveys6 76.51 +2.41
ezpayjobs 6.82 +0.51
homebiz99 22.64 -0.63
edrevspan 31.25 -0.49
nosense 10.96 +0.34
richdadsum 232.75 -13.15
numerology 224.99 +1.51
painfix 181.14 -4.67
2weekdiet 157.15 -4.09

5 Classics. Traditional Methods For Alternative Fitness.



Product Summary:

The 5 Classics Include The Most Time-tested And Battle-proven Body-weight Exercise Method For Health, Fitness And Longevity Established Over Millennium, Distilled And Systematized By World Martial Arts Champion And USA National Team Coach, Scott Sonnon

Visit Website
Visit Website

Visit Website


Vendor ID [Get Affiliate Link] 5classics
Marketplace Rating
RatingRatingRatingRatingRating 4 out of 5
Billing Type One-time
Click to view History Gravity 0.18    -0.01
Click to view History Referred 2%
Click to view History Commission 50%
Click to view History Avg %/sale 50%
Click to view History Avg $/sale $15.50
Click to view History Initial $/sale $15.50
Click to view History Avg Rebill Total $0.00
Click to view History Avg %/rebill 0.00%
First Seen 08/18/2013
Popularity
Category Rank Last Chng Mntm
Histories
Hist.
Graph health 533 303
Graph health.fitness 99 300
Avg:
316 301.5
Name History
Related
Visit Website
Tagged In
No Nonsense Ted

Find Products
Marketplace Category:

Sub Category

Ranking In:
Contains:


look in:
Newer than:
Affiliates Commission Pay More Than
Order By
Custom


Display Mode [?]
Recurring Only ($)
Yes No Both





© cbengine.com | copyright 2004 - 2017